Vereinsrekorde

Männer

Disziplin Name Leistung Jahr
100m Robert Polkowski 10,33 sec 2015
200m Miguel Rigau 21,13 sec 2011
400m Miguel Rigau 46,13 sec 2014
800m Markus Kiefl 1:53,46 min 2013
1.500m Oliver Klug 3:55,15 min
3.000m Carsten von Kuk 8:31,30 min 1997
5.000m Carsten von Kuk 14:37,25 min 2003
10.000m Daniel Schmidt 30:24,58 min 2012
10km Daniel Schmidt 30:30,00 min 2012
4x100m Polkowski – Demmer – Rigau – Faßbender 40,38 sec 2012
4x400m Mössing – Schmeier – Lange – Rigau 3:12,00 min 2013
3x1000m
10km Mannschaft von Kuk – Leufgens – Emmerich 1:35,11 h 2003
Halbmarathon Daniel Schmidt 1:07,16 h 2012
Halbmarathon Mannschaft von Kuk – Mück – Sibum 03:34,0 h 1997
Marathon Daniel Schmidt 2:22,04 h 2013
Marathon Mannschaft von Kuk – Leufgens – Tiehen 7:45,44 h 2003
110m Hürden Claude Edorh 13,54 sec 2001
400m Hürden Jan Mössing 51,54 sec 2013
3.000m Hindernis Carsten von Kuk 9:03,2 min 1997
Weitsprung Philipp Imhof 7,71 m 2010
Hochsprung Kabelo Kgosiemang 2,34 m 2008
Dreisprung Rudolf Helpling 16,78 m 2003
Stabhochsprung Tim Lobinger 6,00 m 1997
Kugelstoßen Thomas Schmitt 21,35 m 2015
Diskuswurf

Rafael Valléry

53,86 m 2016
Speerwurf Christoph Maier 73,81 m 2007
Hammerwurf Janis Rehs 47,47 m 2009
Zehnkampf Martin Otte 7983 Pkt 1997
Zehnkampf Mannschaft Spahn – Schumacher – Beele 22670 Pkt 2003

Frauen

Disziplin Name Leistung Jahr
100m Vida Anim 11,14 sec 2004
200m Vida Anim 22,81 sec 2006
400m Friederike Möhlenkamp 52,55 sec 2016
800m Claudia Wehrsen 2:09,40 min 2011
1.500m  Linda Wrede 4:30,89 min 2017
3.000m Amy Stephenson 9:41,19 min 2016
5.000m Amy Stephenson 16:44,64 min 2016
10.000m Ira Korsten 36:01,01 min 2004
10km Ira Korsten 36:22,00 min 2004
4x100m Siepelt – Schiffers – Bolm – Reuss 44,67 sec 2001
4x400m N.Schmidt– Ulmer – Naumann – Hoffmann 3:35,12 min 2017
3x800m Gähling – Hogrebe – Wehrsen 6:40,75 min 2013
10km Mannschaft Korsten – Bang – Berenfeld 02:00:02 h 2008
Halbmarathon Ira Korsten 1:20,03 h 2008
Halbmarathon Mannschaft
Marathon Ira Korsten 2:44:53 h 2008
Marathon Mannschaft
100m Hürden Kirsten Bolm 12,84 sec 2002
400m Hürden Christine Salterberg 56,97 sec 2017
3.000m Hindernis Linda Wrede 10:21,35 min 2017
Weitsprung Kirsten Bolm 6,35 m 2001
Hochsprung Alexandra Plaza 1,88 m 2012
Dreisprung Michaela Egger 13,20 m 2008
Stabhochsprung Laura Weyrowitz 4,20 m 2017
Kugelstoßen Maike Goldkuhle 13,75 m 2008
Diskuswurf Ina Weber 40,93 m 2016
Speerwurf Wilma Jansen 54,90 m 2002
Hammerwurf Wilma Jansen  36,76 m 2017
Siebenkampf Maike Goldkuhle 5726 Pkt 2008
Siebenkampf Mannschaft Goldkuhle – Hunneshagen – Heinen 15036 Pkt 2008